Youth Hockey organization for the towns of Haverhill, Pentucket, Groveland, Georgetown, Merrimac, Paistow, Newton NH, Salem NH and surrounding areas.

Home
 
 
My my My my
 
 
 
 
 
 
 Mon 11/04/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill, Ward Hill 9:20p 10:20p  Bantam 1 Game    RJ 
 Tue 11/05/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 5:00p 5:50p  Mite 5 - Green Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 4 - Travel Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 3 - Travel Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 2 - Travel Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 1 - Travel Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 5 - Gold Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 3 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 2 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 1 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
7:00p 7:50p  PeeWee 3 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
7:00p 7:50p  PeeWee 2 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
7:00p 7:50p  PeeWee 1 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 3 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 2 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 1 Pride Hockey Skills  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
9:00p 9:50p  Midget - Lincoln Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
9:00p 9:50p  Midget - Farmer Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
 Wed 11/06/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 5:00p 5:50p  Mite 1 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Mite 4 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
 Thu 11/07/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 5:00p 5:50p  Mite 2 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 2 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
6:00p 6:50p  Squirt 1 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
6:00p 6:50p  PeeWee 2 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
7:00p 7:50p  PeeWee 1 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
7:00p 7:50p  Bantam 3 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 2 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
8:00p 8:50p  Bantam 1 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
 Fri 11/08/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 5:00p 5:50p  Squirt 3 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
5:00p 5:50p  PeeWee 3 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
 Sat 11/09/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Billerica, Billerica Hallenborg 9:10a 10:10a  Mite 1 - Travel Game Billerica M1   FB 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 8:00a 8:50a  Mite 3 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
9:00a 9:50a  PeeWee 2 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
10:00a 10:50a  PeeWee 1 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
10:00a 10:50a  Bantam 1 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
11:00a 11:50a  Learn to Skate  Learn to Skate  Locker Room - TBD  CB 
Haverhill, Ward Hill 6:30a 7:30a  Squirt 2 Game "Stoneham Squirt - ""A"""   FB 
7:00p 8:05p  Midget - Lincoln Game NE Edge H3   FB 
Lawrence, Valley Forum 8:10a 9:10a  Squirt 3 Game "Wellesley Squirt - ""A2"""   FB 
2:00p 3:00p  Bantam 2 Game "Winchester Bantam - ""AA"""   FB 
Lowell, Janas Rink 1:20p 2:20p  Bantam 3 Game "East Coast Leafs Bantam - ""A2"   FB 
malden, Malden 9:20a 10:20a  Squirt 1 Game "Melrose Squirt - ""AA"""   C B 
Methuen, Methuen HS 10:50a 11:50a  Mite 2 - Travel Game NE Edge M1   BA 
1:10p 2:10p  PeeWee 3 Game "Twin City Peewee - ""A"""   FB 
Newburyport, Graf Rink 4:00p 4:50p  Mite 5 - Gold Game Agawam #1   CB 
4:00p 4:50p  Mite 5 - Green Game Agawam #2   CB 
 Sun 11/10/2019 StartFinishOfclDivisionTeamTypeOpponentNote By 
Wellesley 1:10p 2:10p  Squirt 3 Game "Wellesley Squirt - ""A2"""   FB 
Haverhill, Veteran's Rink 8:00a 8:50a  Mite 5 - Green Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
8:00a 8:50a  Goalie Skills Goalie Skills  Locker Room 1  CB 
8:00a 8:50a  Mite 5 - Gold Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
9:00a 9:50a  Mite 2 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
9:00a 9:50a  Mite 1 - Travel Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
10:00a 10:50a  Squirt 1 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
10:00a 10:50a  PeeWee 3 Practice  Locker Room 1 & 3  CB 
11:00a 11:50a  Bantam 1 Practice  Locker Room 2 & 24  CB 
Haverhill, Ward Hill 7:35a 8:35a  PeeWee 2 Game "Tewksbury Peewee - ""AA"""   FB 
9:45a 10:45a  Squirt 2 Game    RC 
10:00a 11:00a  PeeWee 1 Game "Charlestown Peewee - ""AA"""    
10:50a 11:50a  Bantam 2 Game "Marblehead Bantam - ""A"""   FB 
Marlborough, NESC 6:20p 7:30p  Midget - Farmer Game Central Mass Revolution H2   FB 
Methuen, Methuen HS 8:30a 9:30a  Mite 3 - Travel Game Concord Carlisle M3   FB 
9:30a 10:30a  Mite 4 - Travel Game North Reading M2   FB 
Woburn, Woburn O'Brien 2:00p 3:00p  Bantam 3 Game "Wellesley Bantam - ""A2"""   FB